|

Savaşa, Sömürüye ve Güvencesiz Çalıştırmaya karşı Mumbay Dünya Konferansı Manifestosu İlk İmzacılar Listesi

ABD: Alan Benjamin, San Francisco Labor Council [for id. only]; Colia L. Clark, Judicial Violence Symposium; Guadeloupe-Haiti Tour; Grandma for Mumia Abu Jamal; Free Russel Maroon Shoatz; Eco Socialist Movement; Lindsay Koli, Black Lives Matter; Chris Silvera, Local 808, International Brotherhood of Teamster [for id. only]; Ed Rosario, President, NY LCLAA (AFLCIO) [for id. only]; Carol Gay, New Jersey State Industrial Union Council [for id. only]; Allan Fisher, AFT 2121 [for id. only]; Donna Dewitt, President Emeritus, South Carolina AFL-CIO [for id. only]; Rodger Scott, AFT 2121 [for id. only]; Ralph Schoenman, author, lecturer; Mya Shone, author, labor rights organizer; Millie Phillips, Editorial Board, The Organizer; Hal Sutton, UAW-retiree; Larry Duncan, Labor Beat Cable-TV Series, Chicago [for id. only]; Nancy Wohlforth, Secretary-Treasurer Emerita, OPEIU [for id. only]; Gene Bruskin, Founding member, US Labor Against the War [for id. only]; Saladin Muhammad, Southern Workers Assembly [for id. only]; Nativo López, Hermandad Mexicana Nacional; Jack Rasmus, SEIU 1021, St. Mary’s College, Economic Dept.; Michael Carano, Retired Teamsters Union; Lynn Spivey (pers. cap.); Jerry Levinsky, SEIU 509 [for id. only]; Jim Lafferty, Executive Director Emeritus, National Lawyers Guild, Los Angeles.

AFGANİSTAN: Noor, Left Radical of Afghanistan (LRA); Sami, LRA Youth.

ALMANYA: Peter Salmüller; Claudia Schuller; Klaus Schuller, SPD, AFA, EVG; H.W. Schuster, Afa SPD Düsseldorf, Ver.di; Jürgen Hiepe, SPD AfA Düsseldorf, IG Metall; Sidonie Kellerer, GEW (pers.cap); Wilfried Klapdor, SPD-AfA Düsseldorf, ver.di; Christian Krähling, company Council AMAZON, ver.di (pers.cap); Peter Kreutler, vice-president of AfA Düsseldorf, Ver. di delegate (pers.cap.); Mechthild Middeke, ver.di Union secretary (pers.cap.); Hans Jörg Miller, AfA Düsseldorf, ver.di; Norbert Müller, AfA Frankfurt/M., ver.di; Heiner Reiman, IG Metall union secretary (pers.cap.); Sven Rothe ver.di AMAZON (pers.cap.); Bodo Schoo, SPDAfA Düsseldorf, IG Metall; Heimgard Schüller, IG BAU trade-unionist; Anna Schuster, ver. di- delegate Düsseldorf (pers.cap.); Karsten Schuster, ver.di Lüdenscheid; Birgit Schutz, AfA Düsseldorf, member of Company Council, NGG union; Ismail Eren, AfA Düsseldorf, TSD/Turkish social-democrats of Düsseldorf, member of the leadership; Dürdane Tutmaz Eren, TSD/Turkish social-democrats of Düsseldorf, president.

AVUSTURYA: Matthias Lauer, ACUS başkan, member of the national council of the SPÖ (pers. cap.), member of GPA union.

BANGLADEŞ: Rafiqujjaman, President, Bangladesh Jatiyo Sramik Federation (BJSF); Shamimara, Secretary BJSF; Mujibar Rahman, Secretary (Dinajpur), BJSF.

BELARUS: Yuri Glushakov, Social movement “Razam”.

BELÇİKA: Laetitia Coucke, student; Serge Monsieur, trade unionist (pers. cap.); Monique Lermusiaux, retired trade unionist; Claire Thomas, teacher trade unionist; Djazia Boudaoud, teacher trade unionist; Philippe Ferdinande, healthcare trade unionist; Maurice Mateke, student; Jacques Allard, retired; Roberto Giarrocco, public services trade unionist; Gaetan Coucke, teacher trade unionist.

BENİN: Innocent Assogba, Confédération syndicale des travailleurs du Bénin (CSTB); Paul Esse Iko, CSTB; Yovo Serge Dossou, Syndicat national des personnels de l’enseignement secondaire (SYNAPES); Jean-Pierre Koucou, Syndicat national des enseignants contractuels du Bénin (SYNECOB); Soule Salako, Syndicat national des travailleurs des services de la santé humaine du Bénin (SYNTRASESH).

BREZİLYA: Ney Ferreira, Workers Party activist and trade unionist; Daniel Nodari, CUT trade-unionist, Curitiba (Parana); Anisio Garcez Homem, Workers Party activist, Curitiba (Parana); Claudio Ribeiro, labour lawyer, founding member of the Workers Party (Parana); Johnson G. Homem, Workers Party activist (Florianopolis); Marina de Godoy, teacher, Municipal Executive of the Workers party – Curitiba (Paraná); Rodrigo Rossi, teacher (Paraná); Claudia Caramez, teacher, (Paraná); Alex Ferreira Garcia, teacher (Paraná)

BURUNDİ: Richard Hatungimana (Workers and Democracy Party, PTD); Jérôme Sinzinkayo (PTD); Eugène Habonimana (PTD); Zacharie Niyukuri (PTD); Abel Nshimirimana (PTD); Jean Claude Ndikumwenayo, student; Donatien Girukwigomba, student; Albert Bwashi, tradeunionist; Philippe Ntahomvukiye, trade-unionist; Justin-Désiré Ndikuriyo; trade-unionist.

BÜYÜK BRİTANYA: (all pers. cap.) Nick Phillips, Southwark Trade Union Council; John Sweeney, UCATT; Mike Calvert, Deputy Secretary Islington Unison; Ian Hodson, National President of the Bakers Union BFAWU; Adrian Kennett, Unison NEC; Naomi Fearon, NUT and Socialist Educational Association NEC Wythenshawe and Sale East CLP; Jane Doolan, Secretary Islington Unison; Paul Filby, UCATT Secretary Construction Safety Campaign;  Terry Luke, Islington Unison; M. Nat Queen, University of Birmingham University and College Union UCU;  Henry Mott, Unite Southwark;  Doreen McNally, Women of the Waterfront, Mike Arnott, Secretary Dundee Trades Council, Charles Charalambous, freelance writer; Zarina Bhatia, Palestine Solidarity Campaign, Campaign for nuclear disarmament;  Raymond Mennie, Dundee Trades Council and Unite Dundee Area Activists Committee; Barbara Lowe, Islington Unison; Cllr Gill Kennett, Independent Hull; Fiona Monkman, Chair Islington Unison; Cllr Mouna Hamitouche, Islington Labour Councillor; Alex Wood, Islington Unison; Mark Lysaght, Islington Unison; Michael Calderbank, Islington Unison; Rachael Harris, Momentum; Sean Fox, Branch Secretary Haringey Unison; Cllr Makbule Gunes, Haringey Labour Councillor; Peter Durrant, Kings Lynn; Alex Barrett, NW Norfolk CLP.

ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ: Vladimíra Vítová & Petr Schnur, České mírové fórum (Czech Forum for

Peace) CMF; Ivan David Nová republika (New Republic).

ÇİN: Hoi Go, Guangzhou; Apo Leong, HongKong;

FİLDİŞİ SAHİLLERİ: Mamadou Ouattara, CNESC (Coordination Nationale des Enseignants du Supérieur et Chercheurs de Côte d’Ivoire).

FİLİPİNLER: Partido Manggagawa (PM, Labour party).

FRANSA: Patrick Albert, trade unionist; Christine Aubery, UAS; Jacques Aurigny, trade unionist;  Jean-Pierre Barrois; Jean Bartholin, Loire Department Councillor; Karim Benmedjeber, teacher trade unionist; Thierry Bonus, trade unionist, Paris; Patrick Boulo, trade unionist, health sector; Jean-Marie Bourgoin, trade unionist, retired railworker; Thierry Brion, trade unionist, postal worker; Bernard Brizon, free thinker, peace activist; Rémi Candelier, trade unionist; Jean-Pierre Cassard, teacher trade unionist; Brigit Cerveau, teacher trade unionist; Claude Charmont, trade unionist; Bernard Chevreau; Mickaël Chilou, trade unionist  building industry; Guislain Chocun, trade unionist; Daniel Clerc, Councillor and railway worker trade unionist; Pascal Corbex, trade unionist  (pers. cap.); Gilles Cordival, Councillor; Katel Corduant, trade unionist, public services; François de Massot ; Pascal Dhennequin, trade unionist; Olivier Doriane, POID (Democratic Independent Workers’ Party); Fadila Doukhi, shop steward prison staff; Eric Dussin, trade unionist, telecommunication; Dominique Ferré; Yves Gandolfi, trade unionist, steelworker; Samuel Garnier, PG (Left Party); Daniel Gluckstein, POID; Grégory Gosse, trade unionist, metalworker; Allain Graux, PG, trade unionist; Murat Gunay, trade unionist, chemical industry; Laurent Gutierrez, PCF (French communist party); Marc Hebert, UAS; Lucette Hohmann, trade unionist; Eric Jarry, trade unionist, chemical industry; Martine Jarry, trade unionist; Fabrice Jolys, trade unionist, telecommunication; Jean-Jacques Karman, French Communist Party National Committee, Gauche communiste (Communist Left); Christel Keiser, Town Councillor, POID; Marylise Khun, deputy Mayor; Stephane Knapp, POID; Erdogan Koscun, trade unionist CGT Mahler Behr; Patrick Lartaut, PCF; Véronique Lartaut, PCF ; Christelle Leclerc, trade union activist ; François Leclerc, trade unionist; Fabrice Le Roux, trade unionist  health sector;  Fabienne Lodola, teacher trade unionist; Tristan Lombart, student; Francisco Lopera, trade unionist, steelworker; Yvon Luby, Former Mayor of Allones; Maria-José Malheiros, trade unionist, Paris; Norbert Malicet, trade unionist, CGT steel worker; Philippe Manenti, Chair Luxembourg based frontier workers defense committee; Lucie Marzaq, trade unionist  education administration, (pers cap.); Isabelle Michaud; Jean-Rolland Michel; Marie-Luce Mouly, Former co-ordinator PG (28); Alexia Muller, trade unionist; Baba Nabé, Town  Councillor, PS (Socialist Party); Jean-Pierre Normand, trade unionist; Antonio Oliveira, trade unionist and Socialist Party Councillor; Armel Paneri, trade unionist; Boris Papelier, trade unionist  building industry; Frederic Parisot, public services trade unionist; Hélène Peytavi, trade unionist; Marie Pichon, UAS ; Yves Poey, headmaster; Emmanuel Poisson, Nogent-le-Rotrou CGT Trades Council, Secretary; Raynald Prévost, trade unionist; Nicolas Puglia, trade unionist public services; Loïc Ribaud, Jeunesse révolution  (Revolutionary Youth); Gilles Robillard, CGT trade unionist; Jean-Jacques Rodriguez, trade unionist, glass industry (pers. cap.); Isabelle Rose, pers cap; Joëlle Rotré, trade unionist; Bernard Saas, POID; Stéphane Salembien, trade unionist steelworker; Gérard Schivardi, Mayor of Mailhac; Arsène Schmitt, Chair Moselle Frontier Workers defense Committee; Françoise Schum, Councillor; Sylvain Sigurani, trade unionist; François Standaert, teacher; Maurice Stobnicer; Michel Streb, (pers. cap.); Jacky Thaller, teacher trade unionist; Jacqueline Trinquet; Vincent Vassalo, teacher trade unionist; Thierry Vassy, trade unionist, hospital worker; Cathy Van Ballaer, political and trade union activist; Guillaume Vercruysse; Bertrand Vincent, trade unionist; Bernard Vinsot, trade unionist.

GÜNEY AFRİKA/AZANYA: Ashraf Jooma; Busisiwe Cathrine Seabe, “Fees Must Fall” & “End Outsourcing”; Fatimata Keitumetse Moutloatse, “Fees Must fall” & “End Outsourcing”; Thobile Ndimande, “Fees Must fall” & “End Outsourcing”; Mandla Phangwa; Bonginkosi Muchanga; Azikiwe Zweni; Lucky Radebe; Tumi Zwane; Mthetheleli Kasa; Mcebo Dlamini; Bongani Dlamini; Siyabonga Sithole.

HAİTİ: Berthony Dupont, editor, Haïti Liberté.

HİNDİSTAN: Nambiath Vasudevan, Trade Union Solidarity Committee (Mumbai); M.A. Patil, Sarva Shramik Sang president, NTUI Maharastra State (Mumbai); Franklyn D’Souza, Trade Union Solidarity Committee (Mumbai); Milind Ranade, KVSS, General secretary (Mumbai); Betkr Sunanda Chandrakat (Ahmednagar); Nilesh Kumar Parmar, General Secretary, Gujarat Working Class Union (Bharuch); Sanjeev Kumar Nayak, Odisha Domestic Workers Union (Bhubaneshwar); Ashok Kumar, Hotel Workers Union (Delhi); Vinod Kumar Waliya, Hotel workers Union (Delhi); Gopal Mishra (Delhi); Cyril Fernandes, Goenchon Kamdar Ekvot (Goa); Tushar R. Mestry, Goenchon Kamdar Ekvot (Goa); MeenaSur, Gharelu Mahila Kamgar Union (Kanpur); MonaSur, Kapda Millmazdoor Union (Kanpur); P. Krishnammal, NTUI- Kerala State, Cleaning Destination Workers Union (Kerala); Abdul Latheef, KSEB Karar Thozhi Lali Federation (KKTF. NTUI) (Kerala); P. N. Sanathanan (Kerala); K.S. Yesodhara Devi, NTUI- Kerala State, Cleaning Destination Workers Union (Kerala); R. H. Acharekar, TUSC (Mumbai) ; Paankhi Agrawal, Ambedkar Periyar Phule Study Circle, IITB (Mumbai); K.S. Ahire, BEST Kamgar Union Kamgar Aghadi (Mumbai); Praful Anant Salvi, MGKU (Mumbai); Govind Balkrishna Sawant, Association of engineers (Mumbai); Nalini Chandrakant Rout, Maharahstra Rajya Anganwadi Sanghatana (Mumbai); A.G. Chitnis, OTIS (Mumbai) ; Muralidhra Dekhane (Mumbai); Prashant Deorukhkar, DHL Employees Union (Mumbai) ; Ramdas Dinkar Nikam (Mumbai); Ptarick Fernandes (Mumbai) ; Prashant Gaikwad, MGKU (Mumbai); Vernon Gonsalves (Mumbai); Deepti Gopinath (Mumbai) ; Shankar Gunde, Reliance Workers, Mumbai electric employees Union (Mumbai); Denzil John, Hindustan Lever Employees Union (Mumbai); Mukhund Kadam, Sarva Shramik Sang (Mumbai); Raju Kadam, Mumbai Electric Employees Union (Mumbai); Abhay Khedekar, DHL Employees Union (Mumbai) ; Ravindra Krushna Khedekar, MGKU (Mumbai); Kranthi Kumar, APPSC, Mumbai (Mumbai); J.F. Lewis, MGKU (Mumbai); Khan Mehboob Bismillah, MGKU (Mumbai); M.S. Nair, Blue Star Workers Union (Mumbai); Raju Narangikar (Mumbai); M. J. Pandey, Brihan Mumbai Union of Journalist (Mumbai); Patil Pandurang Dnyandeo, MGKU (Mumbai); Ashok Prahlad Baviskar, MGKU (Mumbai); Harish Raghunath Surve (Mumbai); Rajendra Ramchandra Nikam (Mumbai);  D. Rashmi (Mumbai); Salim Saboowala (Mumbai); Deepak Sawant (Mumbai); Geeta Seshu (Mumbai); Safaraz Shaikh, Oberoi Hotel employees Union (Mumbai); Ashok Shankar Ghajbiye, Association of Engineering Workers (Mumbai); Nayana Shevasi Walum, Maharashtra Rajya Anganwadi Sanghatana (Mumbai); Saidulu Singapanga, Reliance Workers (Mumbai); Vinay V. Tamhankar (Mumbai) ; Siddhrath Gourkhede, MGKU (Nagpur); Ratnakar Namdewrao Watkar, Secretary, Association of engineering Workers Mouda Unit of Hindalco Industries (Nagpur); Chandrabhansher Sing, MGKU (Nagpur); Nivesh Uchibeeyle, MGKU (Nagpur); Shantataraka N. Katkade (Nanded); Keshav Hanumant Ghafare, Thermax Kamgar (Pune); Neeraj Jain, Lokayat (Pune) ; Santosh Ranjane, NTUI Thermax Kamgar Sanghatana (Pune); Manju Meena Lakra, Bharatiya Gharelu Kamgar Snagh (Ranchi); Tushar Suresh Ghag, Kansai Nerolac Paints Employees Union (Ratnagiri); R. Ansari (Tamil Nadu); S. Gopal, CPDR Tamil Nadu (Tamil Nadu); M. Krishnamoorthy, Salt Workers Union, Unorganised Workers Federation, Thoothukudi (Tamil Nadu); A. Nainapanni (Tamil Nadu);  P. Richard, HEFOI (Tamil Nadu) ; M. Sugumaran, CPDR (Tamil Nadu); Varadarajendra, Karnataka Shramik Shakti; Juliet, (Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu);  S. Robinson, Democratic Fish and Fishery Workers Union (Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu); Ashwini Ajabrao Mahalle ; M. Anjapuli; Shailesh Avarsekar, DHL Employees Union; Dadarao Baburao Patekar, KVSS; Sonawane Balasaheb Hiraman, MGKU; Sweta Balvant Narsale, Oberoi Hotel HEFOI; Ankush Bhahiwade, Maharashtra Municipal Labour Union; Anandi Bhosale; Gurunath  R. Bhovad; Sarlatai Chabukswar, Anganwadi Sanghatana Sarv Sramik Sangh; Nilesh Datkhile; Suryamani Gaikwad, Anganwadi; Sandesh Gawade; Mahendra Hiwrale, Maharahstra Municipal Kamgar Union; J. Jayaghosh, KKTF- NTUI; Pravinkumar Jayaramulu Adimalla; Yadaiah Kannam; Kathirvel ; Nana Kedare; Aabess Khan, DHL Employees Union; Munish Kumar; Padma Kumar, Kerala Cable TV Workers Unity Centre (NTUI); R. Kumar; Alok Ladda, Thozhilalar Koodum ; Sunil Lahu Ghagare, KVSS; Raju Lokhade; Narendra Lomesh Chaudhari; N. Manoharan, HEFOI (HMS); Shivaji Mokal; Subhas Naik Jorge, Kamgar Rancho Ekvott, “Workers Unity” (Goa); Mahesh Param; Dilip Pawar; Vijay Pawar; John Peter, HEFOI (HMS); Kursakant Pimpalkar; Ramagounder; Narayan Raul, Otis Elevator’s Employees’ Union; Krishnan Saini; Mr. Sanjay Shelke, Maharashtra Kamgar Aghadi, MGKU; Mangala Saraf; Imran Shaikh; Madhavi Shinde, Anaganwadi; Datta Sonawane; Srirangam; M. Subbu; Devdas Subraj Prabhu, OTIS; Shobha Tadargi, Union of Anganwadi Supervisors; Rani Teja Sangheetha; Francis Thomas Jimmy, Hindustan Lever Employees Union; Deepak Tirlotkar; Milind Tirodkra, HEFOI; Kale Umesh Raghunath ; Suraj Uttam Hajane; Surendra Vairal, Hindustan Lever Employees Union; Raja Veeramudhu; T. Venkat, TN Labour; Chandrika Venkata, Thozhilalar Koodum; Ambre Vishnu Sadashiv, Kansai Nerolac Paints Employees Union.

İRLANDA: Six Counties: John Kennedy, Belfast; Micheal O’Neil, Derry; Micheal Sullivan, Derry. Republic of Ireland: Thomas Pringle TD (member of Parliament) – Independent – Donegal; Ciaran Campbell Mandate (North and West); Katrina Groves, teacher trade unionist.

İSVEÇ: Enamul Haq; Nadezhda Bravo Cladera, Stockholm University;

İSVİÇRE: Micky Zimmermann, Socialist Party member, City council member in Versoix, Geneva canton.

İTALYA: Dario Granaglia, FIOM- CGIL tradeunionist (per.cap); Lorenzo Mortara, FIOM- CGIL trade-unionist (per.cap); Lorenzo Varaldo, coordinator Movimento politico per’Abrogazione (MPA); Federica Marra, teacher, MPA; Stefania Giovando, MPA; Suelì Croce, worker, MPA; Kristian Goglio, CGIL-teachers union, Executive member, Torino; Monica Grilli; CGIL-teachers union delegate; Betty Raineri CISL-teachers union delegate; Gianni Guglieri, worker, UIL-chemical industry trade unionist; Vanna Ventre, teacher, TL Editorial board, MPA; Luigi Brandellero, worker, TL Editorial board, MPA; Ugo Croce, TL Editorial board, MPA; Valeria Busicchia, teacher, MPA; Alberto Pian; teacher, MPA; Andrea Monasterolo, worker, CGIL-chemical industry trade unionist; Alessandra Cigna, CGIL teachers union delegate; Felice Fazzolari, teacher, MPA; Claudia Poggio, teacher, MPA; Angela Fenocchio, teacher, MPA; Agata Pantella, teacher, MPA; Daniele Grego, CISL trade unionist; Alberto Ara, employee, former candidate at local elections for “Abrogazzione”; Cinzia Sannazzaro, Call Center employee, trade unionist

İZLANDA: The People’s Front of Iceland.

KANADA: Brian Ross Ashley, Executive member, Toronto-St. Paul’s NDP Association; retired hospital worker, former executive council member, SEIU Local 204; Paul Nkunzimana, activist, retired university teacher; Jean-Gabin Ntebutse, teacher, University of Sherbrooke; Alexis Ndimubandi, Researcher, Montréal.

KORE: Sikhwa Jung, trade unionist, metalworkers federation KCTU; Ha Sage Soo.

MACARİSTAN: Matyas Benyik, ATTAC; Droppa Gyoran Guztav, SZAB (Szervezok A Baloldalert – the Left organizers); Somi Judit, Anyiszonyan Klàra, Rona Péter, Rona Judit.

MEKSİKA: Gloria Gracida, teacher unionist; Melquiades Velueta Velueta, union leader, healthcare workers, Palenque, State of Chiapas; Raul Callejas, healthcare worker, State committee for a New Workers Federation; Andrés Cantoral, healthcare worker, Palenque; Daniel Martínez, State organization of democratic parents, Chiapas State; Russel Aguilar, teacher unionist and CORCI México activist; Misael Palma, SNTE-CNTE, Sección 7 retired, Chiapas state; Ricardo Castelo Castillo, Oil worker, Nanchital, Veracruz group for Trade-Union Renewal; Tirso Marin López, Minatitlan, Veracruz group for Trade-Union Renewal; José Armando Bemon Pérez, Nanchital, Veracruz group for TradeUnion Renewal; Juan Antonio Avalos, STUNAM worker; Ismael Ruiz, CORCI México activist; Liliana Plumeda, CORCI Mexico activist; Juan Carlos Vargas, university teacher, CORCI México activist; Jesús Casillas Arredondo, CORCI México activist; Marco Antonio Morales, “maquiladora” worker; Alejandra Rivera, OPT Tijuana member; Joaquín Torres, OPT Tijuana member; Luis Carlos Haro, student, OPT Tijuana member; Josué Valenzuela, student, Student committee to defend public education, Tijuana (EDUP TJ).

PAKİSTAN: Rubina Jamil, general secretary All Pakistan Trade Union Federation (APTUF), president All Pakistan Workers Confederation; Khursheed Ahmeed, General secretary, All Pakistan Workers Confederation; Mohammad Anwer, president APTUF, chief organizer, Railway Workers Union (Workshop); Mohammad Ilyas, Joint secretary, Workers union Nisar art press, joint sec. APTUF; Saeed Gujjar, executive member APTUF; Mohammad Arif, General sec., United Foam employees union; Mohammad Ashraf, secretary APTUF; Rao Nasim, Deputy general secretary, Railway workers union (open line); Amna Younas, Progressive youth; Rehmatullah Khan, Progressive youth; Mohammed Mehmood, Progressive youth.

PERU: Luis Olivencia Baldassari, former Bank sector trade union leader; Henry Torres Gallarday, activist of popular organization; Jesus Castro Paredes, retired teacher.

PORTEKİZ: Jorge Torres, trade unionist CGTP; Adriano Zilhao; Fernando J. S. Soares, leader of SITE (Sindicato dos Trabalhadores das Indústrias Transformadoras, Energia e Actividades do Ambiente) union; Joaquim Delgado, SITE trade unionist; Fátima Martins, former union leader of UGT and SITESE; José J. S. Henriques, former member of the Círculo de Leitores Workers commission, trade unionist; Rui Rodrigues, SNESup (university teachers) unionist.

ROMANYA: Constantin Cretan, National Federation of Labour (FNM); Ileana Cretan, Association for Workers’ emancipation (AEM).

RUSYA: Denis Berezutskiy, Workers’ Platform; Natalia Kotova, anthropologist; Olga Masson, Workers’ Platform; Mark Vassilev, historian and left activist.

RUANDA: Karango Niyonzima Alphonse, tradeunionist.

ŞİLİ: Sixto Iturra, “Soberanía y Justicia Social”; Eduardo Neira, Shipyard worker, “Soberanía y justicia social”; Sérgio Ceballo, metalworker, “Soberanía y Justicia Social”.

TOGO: Lawson Messan.

TUNUS: Ali Hached, activist.

TÜRKİYE: Korkut Boratav, emeritus professor, Algiers Conference (2011) delegation; Fikret Başkaya, professor, Foundation of the Forum of Turkey and Middle East, president – head of Free University; Ertuğrul Ahmet Tonak, professor – Algiers Conference (2011) delegation; Gençay Gürsoy, emeritus professor – Algiers Conference (2011) delegation; Atilla Özsever, academician, journalist; Cemal Bilgin, Tas.Is; Furkan Safak, Party of Workers’ Fraternity (IKP); Şadi Ozansü, Party of Workers Fraternity (İKP), chairman; Yaşar Avcı, Party of Workers Fraternity (İKP), member of executive committee; Fulya Ayata, Party of Workers Fraternity (İKP), member of executive committee; Birsen Yeşilkanat Kaya, Trade Union in Health Industry (Sağlık-iş), member; Kenan Okta, Eskişehir-Kırka Branch of Mine Workers’ Union of Turkey (Maden-iş), member; Hüsnü Öndül: Human Rights Association – Human Rights Academy, founding chairman; İshak Kocabıyık: United Trade Union of Transport Employees (BTS), secretary general; Haluk Altay: UCTEA The Chamber of Mechanical Engineers – İzmir Branch, member.

UKRAYNA : Yury Chakhine.

VENEZUELA: Rafael Linares, PSUV activist.

YUNANİSTAN: Vasso Frangou, writer; Eleni Pieropoulou; Popular Unity (LAE) member, Papagos/Holargos; Maryse Lelohé; LAE member, Papagos/Holargos; Eva Kallitsi, student; Christos Roubanis, lawyer, LAE member (Athens); Andreas Guhl LAE Argolida member; Sotiria Lioni (Nafplio); Dimitrios Balaskas, peasant (Nafplio); Giorgos Ikonomou, teacher, member of teachers’ union; Dimitra Mpirpanagou, unemployed (Nafplio); Eirini Morou (Athens).

ZİMBABVE: Mafa Kwanisai Mafa; Comrade Chen Cimutengwende, ZANU-PF central committee member; Comrade Kizito Chivamba, local Member of Parliament; Comrade Wellington Magura, ZANU-PF Central Commitee member; Jacob Rice, ZFTU, General Secretary; Bernad Dhanda ZFTU; ZANU PF members and Zimbabwe national war veterans association members: Evan Zingwe; Eustina Mumbire; Beatrice Mufungi; Geraldine Tafirenyika; Thyra Nudi; Munyaradzi Kwande; Raymond Maphosa; Memory Mpandawana; Arasiah Phiri; Mathew Nyakurerwa; Shingai Chifondondo; Munyaradzi Busvumani; Tapiwanashe Chikwinho; Wellington Magura; Simbarashe Mutukwa; Chenai Mpandawana; Tawanda Kwanisai; Terrence Musanga; Angeline Bhebhe; Raphnos Mushandu; Enock Nherera; Bwanairi Phiri; Students at Midlands State University: Kudzaishe Nyandoro; Fulton Chihlava; Zvatapiwa Chideya; Kudzai Mango; Clotilda Mango; Tanyaradzwa Chaitezvi; Josephine Mudzingwa; Yeukai Mabeka; Ruvimbo Mabeza; ZANU-PF youth: Sophie Moyo; Brian Fundila; Patrick Chademana; Edmore Mundenga; Plaxedes Muchenje; Lawrence Madzokere; Davson Khalitula; Yemurai Guvheya; Gweru youth: Claris Mtandi; Melody Muvuti; Tendai Kim; Nicolyne Chiware; Victor Maride; Shingai Masekesa; John Mawire; Brighton Javangwe; Ranga Gumbo; Joe Phiri; Joseph Gopane; Cde Kudakwashe Shambare, Zimbabwe Pan Africanist Youth Agenda; Brian Konzo, Chairperson, ZICOSU (Zimbabwe congress of students Union) – Gweru branch; Diana Nkomo, vice-Chairperson, ZICOSU-Gweru; Thembelihle Sibanda, spokesperson, ZICOSUGweru; Blessing Gwizo, secretary general, ZICOSU-Gweru; Romeo Chisango, Treasurer, ZICOSU-Gweru; Trymore Mariwo, political commissar, ZICOSU-Gweru; Shaibu Salanje, security, ZICOSU-Gweru; Tawanda Maswoto, information, ZICOSU-Gweru; Norleen Nyamambi, organizing secretary, ZICOSU-Gweru; Ropafadzo Fundira, committee member, ZICOSU-Gweru; Sihle Ndloyu, committee member, ZICOSUGweru; Cedrick Magadu, committee member, ZICOSU-Gweru; Jorum Mukono, committee member ZICOSU-Gweru.

Yoruma kapalı